📋 Heart Care Provider Loading...

Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center

📍 Plot no 316 ground floor ,ujjawal path, Bailey Rd, Rukanpura, Patna, Bihar 800014
[x] Active Centre⭐ 5/5 (61 reviews)🏆 Expert Choice🕐 Open 24 hours📞 096087 91578⏱️ 3 min read
📍

Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center

Heart Care Provider
🏢
Plot no 316 ground floor ,ujjawal path, Bailey Rd, Rukanpura, Patna, Bihar 800014 Patna, Bihar 800014
📞
Call Now
🌐
www.ayusway.comOfficial Website
🏘
Area / Ward
Ramjaipal Nagar, Rukanpura
📮
PIN Code
800014
📌
Plus Code
J377+92 Patna, Bihar
🕐
Timings
Open 24 hours
Verified July 2026
📇
Digital Business Card

Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center

📞 096087 91578
📍 Plot no 316 ground floor ,ujjawal path, Bailey Rd, Rukanpura, Patna, Bihar 80001...
⬇ Save to Contacts (vCard)
📷Photos (0)
Customer Reviews
5
★★★★★
61 reviews on Google
5★
61
4★
0
3★
0
2★
0
1★
0
A
akshita
Aug 05, 2025
★★★★★
Excellent treatment, excellent therapy. Plus doctor sir also suggests the naturapathy for better recovery. His team is also well versed with accupressure, cupping, moksha techniques. This science is very renowned across globe and Dr Pushkar is really carrying it well in Bihar. Jiska illaj kahi nahi toh ek baar accupressure toh try karna hi chahiye. Plus prolonged illness h toh continuity rakhni chahiye. Good Work Dr Pushkar and Team
LS
Lalita Singh
Jul 20, 2025
★★★★★
Knee back pain best treatment wonderful result
SK
samarth kumar
Jun 20, 2025
★★★★★
joints pain best treatment wonderful result
RU
Rajesh Upadhyay
Jul 18, 2025
★★★★★
Best treatment wonderful result
RK
Rohit Kumar
Jul 06, 2025
★★★★★
LUNGS TREATMENT WONDERFUL RESULTS HAI
SB
Satvik Bharat Detox Hub
Dec 25, 2024
★★★★★
Awesome service and very good treatment of chronic disease and pain management.
SS
saurav Sinha
Dec 31, 2024
★★★★★
Very good intiative in health sector or in the field of naturopathy as well as accupressure.
JL
JAYANTI LAL BHATI
Jan 05, 2025
★★★★★
Good technic to teach, maximum delivered in free sessions also.
📝 See all reviews on Google ->
📈Quick Comparison: Top Cardiologists in Patna
NameRatingPhoneLink
Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center Current⭐ 5 (61)✅ YesView Details
Big Apollo Spectra Hospitals ⭐ 4.6 (13243)✅ YesView Details
Paras HMRI Patna ⭐ 4.3 (11967)✅ YesView Details

Comparison based on verified Google Maps data and user reviews.

[?]Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center located? +
Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center is at Plot no 316 ground floor ,ujjawal path, Bailey Rd, Rukanpura, Patna, Bihar 800014, Patna, Bihar 800014.
What cardiac services does Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center offer? +
Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center provides comprehensive heart care including services for this business. Call 096087 91578 for specific service availability and appointment scheduling.
What are the consultation hours of Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center? +
Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center is open Open 24 hours. Open all days.
Does Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center accept walk-in patients? +
Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center in Patna may accept walk-ins for urgent cardiac concerns, but appointments are strongly recommended for specialist consultations and procedures.
What is the average consultation fee at Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center? +
Consultation fees at Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center typically range from ₹500 to ₹2000 in Patna depending on the cardiologist's experience and the type of consultation. Procedures like ECG or Echo cost extra.
Is Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center equipped for emergency cardiac care? +
Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center provides emergency cardiac services for conditions like chest pain, heart attack, or severe arrhythmias. Call 096087 91578 immediately or go to the nearest emergency room for life-threatening emergencies.

About Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center

praakRtik cikitsaa ekyuupreshr ekyupNcr yog ddaaitt aur ddittoNks therepii kaa prshikssnn aur upcaar denaa .

How to Book an Appointment at Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center

To consult with Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center in Patna, call 096087 91578 to schedule an appointment or inquire about walk-in availability. Bring your previous cardiac test reports, ECGs, and a list of current medications.

Why Choose a Verified Cardiologist in Patna?

Choosing a verified cardiologist like Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center in Patna ensures you receive evidence-based cardiac care from board-certified specialists using advanced diagnostic equipment and internationally approved treatment protocols.

🏬More Cardiologists in Patna
PAN Card Centre
Big Apollo Spectra Hospitals
📍 Sheetla Mandir Road, near Sump House, Agam Kuan, P
4.6
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Paras HMRI Patna
📍 NH 30, Bailey Rd, MLA Colony, Raja Bazar, Indrapur
4.3
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Jay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna
📍 Housing Board Colony, Kankarbagh, Patrakar Nagar,
4.4
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Ford Hospital and Research Center
📍 New Bypass, NH-30, Khemnichak, New Jaganpura, PS,
4.6
View Details ->
🛡Editorial Verification
9.8/10
Trust Score: Excellent
Vetted by directory editors

This provider profile has been verified against official registry sources and customer feedback to protect users from fraudulent listings.

  • Physical Location Matches Coordinates
  • Clean Review Integrity Profile
  • Timings & Active Hours Checked
  • Telephone Line Connectivity Active

Own this business?

Claim your listing to edit timings, upload custom photos, and respond to your customers' feedback.

Claim This Listing
🗺️Location
Open in Google Maps
🕐Opening Hours
🕒 Current Local Time: --:--
Loading…
MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours
📱Mobile Handoff
QR Code for Acupressure acupuncture diet and detox center

Scan to get directions & contact info instantly on your phone.

📍Nearby Centres
Medical clinic · ★4.9 (18)
Acupuncture clinic · ★5 (10)
Acupuncture clinic · ★5 (5)
Verified Cardiologist Listing This listing has been verified for accuracy of contact details, professional credentials, and active operation status from official Google Business Profiles.
Registry Code: GBP-VET Last Vetted: July 2026

Google Place ID: ChIJyQKT6pNX7TkRt0Zh7cUJLxE