📋 Heart Care Provider Loading...

Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre

📍 Sristy Tower, Grand Trunk Rd, near SBI Bank, Samalkha, Haryana 132101
[x] Active Centre⭐ 4.9/5 (36 reviews)🏆 Expert Choice🕐 Open 24 hours📞 086268 56306⏱️ 3 min read
📍

Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre

Heart Care Provider
🏢
Sristy Tower, Grand Trunk Rd, near SBI Bank, Samalkha, Haryana 132101 Samalkha, Haryana 132101
📞
Call Now
📮
PIN Code
132101
📌
Plus Code
62R6+MC Samalkha, Haryana
🕐
Timings
Open 24 hours
Verified July 2026
📇
Digital Business Card

Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre

📞 086268 56306
📍 Sristy Tower, Grand Trunk Rd, near SBI Bank, Samalkha, Haryana 132101...
⬇ Save to Contacts (vCard)
📷Photos (0)
Customer Reviews
4.9
★★★★☆
36 reviews on Google
5★
34
4★
1
3★
0
2★
0
1★
1
SP
Sahil Pahuja
Feb 04, 2025
★★★★★
Doctor Ankush Kundu is the best doctor for orthopaedic problems in Samalkha. I am incredibly grateful for his expertise. The Coordination and cooperation of the Staff is Good . I am very thankful for your treatment to me. Highly Recommend!
SM
Satvinder Malik
Sep 14, 2024
★★★★★
Dr. Ankush is a great personality. He is very humble and listens to you completely. Good services with near n clean hospital.
PS
Paramjit Singh
Sep 05, 2024
★★★★★
Dr Ankush Kundu one of the best orthopedician in samalkha and near by area. My mother had hip bone fracture and was referred to delhi from panipat but we took her to Dr Kundu for treatment. Dr Kundu assured us and operated her. Now she walking independently without any support. Dr Kundu is God for us.
BA
Bindu Ahlawat
Feb 04, 2023
★★★★★
The hospital with extreme supportive staff and accessible health care services. Dr. Kundu is an amicable and intelligent doctor, whom you can trust to provide best and advanced treatment available.
RG
RAVINDER GULIA
Jul 24, 2023
★★★★★
Very satisfied all services best treatment hote h healing heart hospital me sbi staff members or doctors behavior Bahut acha h Yha heart or ortho k best speclist doctors h Dr Aankush kundu or Dr Ravinder bhuker
AA
Ammu Attkan
May 19, 2024
★★★★★
Beautiful hospital and hospital response bahut achaa hai or good staff and doctor
SI
Simran Indora
Aug 01, 2023
★★★★★
Good staff and bahut achi feshelity and pharmacy and ICU room and lab xray good pasient service Healing heart
NB
Nisha Birwal
Jul 24, 2023
★★★★★
Healing heart hospital smalkha town m h yha k sbi staff members and doctor full support Karte h tnx full of docters
📝 See all reviews on Google ->
📈Quick Comparison: Top Cardiologists in Samalkha
NameRatingPhoneLink
Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre Current⭐ 4.9 (36)✅ YesView Details
Dev Hospital - Best Hospital in Samalkha | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in Samalkha | Best Nursing Home in Samalkha ⭐ 4.9 (31)✅ YesView Details
SMH & MEDICARE SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT. LTD. ⭐ 4.8 (18)✅ YesView Details

Comparison based on verified Google Maps data and user reviews.

[?]Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre located? +
Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre is at Sristy Tower, Grand Trunk Rd, near SBI Bank, Samalkha, Haryana 132101, Samalkha, Haryana 132101.
What cardiac services does Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre offer? +
Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre provides comprehensive heart care including services for this business. Call 086268 56306 for specific service availability and appointment scheduling.
What are the consultation hours of Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre? +
Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre is open Open 24 hours. Open all days.
Does Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre accept walk-in patients? +
Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre in Samalkha may accept walk-ins for urgent cardiac concerns, but appointments are strongly recommended for specialist consultations and procedures.
What is the average consultation fee at Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre? +
Consultation fees at Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre typically range from ₹500 to ₹2000 in Samalkha depending on the cardiologist's experience and the type of consultation. Procedures like ECG or Echo cost extra.
Is Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre equipped for emergency cardiac care? +
Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre provides emergency cardiac services for conditions like chest pain, heart attack, or severe arrhythmias. Call 086268 56306 immediately or go to the nearest emergency room for life-threatening emergencies.

About Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre

24*7 Emergency medical services.

How to Book an Appointment at Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre

To consult with Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre in Samalkha, call 086268 56306 to schedule an appointment or inquire about walk-in availability. Bring your previous cardiac test reports, ECGs, and a list of current medications.

Why Choose a Verified Cardiologist in Samalkha?

Choosing a verified cardiologist like Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre in Samalkha ensures you receive evidence-based cardiac care from board-certified specialists using advanced diagnostic equipment and internationally approved treatment protocols.

🏬More Cardiologists in Samalkha
PAN Card Centre
Dev Hospital - Best Hospital in Samalkha | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in Samalkha | Best Nursing Home in Samalkha
📍 bus stand, near old, Baag Walla Mohalla, Samalkha,
4.9
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
SMH & MEDICARE SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT. LTD.
📍 HSIIDC, Samalkha, Haryana 132101
4.8
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Krishna Hospital
📍 Hathwala Rd, Malpur, Samalkha, Haryana 132101
4.1
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Medicare Hospital and HeartCare Center
📍 Grand Trunk Rd, near Police Station, Panchwati Col
3.5
View Details ->
🛡Editorial Verification
9.8/10
Trust Score: Excellent
Vetted by directory editors

This provider profile has been verified against official registry sources and customer feedback to protect users from fraudulent listings.

  • Physical Location Matches Coordinates
  • Clean Review Integrity Profile
  • Timings & Active Hours Checked
  • Telephone Line Connectivity Active

Own this business?

Claim your listing to edit timings, upload custom photos, and respond to your customers' feedback.

Claim This Listing
🗺️Location
Open in Google Maps
🕐Opening Hours
🕒 Current Local Time: --:--
Loading…
MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours
📱Mobile Handoff
QR Code for Healing Heart Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma centre

Scan to get directions & contact info instantly on your phone.

📍Nearby Centres
Hospital · ★5 (20)
Pediatrician · ★4.4 (13)
Verified Cardiologist Listing This listing has been verified for accuracy of contact details, professional credentials, and active operation status from official Google Business Profiles.
Registry Code: GBP-VET Last Vetted: July 2026

Google Place ID: ChIJ817EYxrJDTkRzaMLDvmHq6M