📋 Heart Care Provider Loading...

Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda

📍 Kaviraja Marg, Vishweshwar Nagar, Rajnagar, Vidya Nagar, Hubballi, Karnataka 580032
[x] Active Centre⭐ 4.9/5 (14 reviews)🏆 Expert Choice🕐 Open 24 hours📞 093536 56266⏱️ 3 min read
📍

Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda

Heart Care Provider
🏢
Kaviraja Marg, Vishweshwar Nagar, Rajnagar, Vidya Nagar, Hubballi, Karnataka 580032 Hubballi, Karnataka 580032
📞
Call Now
🌐
ntyanutanindia.comOfficial Website
🏘
Area / Ward
Vishweshwar Nagar, Rajnagar, Vidya Nagar
📮
PIN Code
580032
📌
Plus Code
949J+4Q Hubballi, Karnataka
🕐
Timings
Open 24 hours
Verified July 2026
📇
Digital Business Card

Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda

📞 093536 56266
📍 Kaviraja Marg, Vishweshwar Nagar, Rajnagar, Vidya Nagar, Hubballi, Karnataka 580...
⬇ Save to Contacts (vCard)
📷Photos (0)
Customer Reviews
4.9
★★★★☆
14 reviews on Google
5★
13
4★
1
3★
0
2★
0
1★
0
NK
Niranjan.N. Kuruvinashetti
Mar 09, 2025
★★★★★
Hospital is fully hygienic. Massage and lepa treatment is very help full. My Back pain is reduced. Treatment based food provides and doctor and supporting staff treated like family members
DM
drsaroja Malagi
Mar 09, 2025
★★★★★
Rooms are very neat and food quality is good. Doctor treats like a family member. I have Neuro problem past 2 yrs here I took treatment within one week my problem is reduced 4/5 pain.
BG
BASAVARAJ GANIGER
Apr 01, 2025
★★★★★
Wonderful treatment for nitta nutan and staff will be giving good respect and co operate with people's it's a amazing results for me,more back pain last two years and i come nitya nutan ayurvedic hospital Hubli i will taken one week full body massage treatment back pain no than relax whole body. Thanks for nitya nutan md Dr. Hukkeri sir and all staff
VU
Vijay unkal Vijay unkal
May 08, 2025
★★★★★
Treatment was very nice Staffs are Fully supported Hospital environment is very good Hospital is fully hygien and cost expensive is less
AN
Ashok Nagli
Mar 08, 2025
★★★★★
Hospital is Good, doctor treatment is very nice Their service also excellent, Fully hygienic.
DV
Dr. Vaishnavi B R
Mar 08, 2025
★★★★★
Very knowledgeable doctor and very good service. Workers are really supportive. Good treatment and good results are seen ..
JB
Jainesh Bakale
Mar 08, 2025
★★★★★
Easy to identify the hospital location n doctor concern is good n the hospitality is nice n staff is also good n the food is also customised
MN
Mahabaleshwar N
Mar 09, 2025
★★★★☆
Treatment is good Cost is less Hospital was hygiene
📝 See all reviews on Google ->
📈Quick Comparison: Top Cardiologists in Hubballi
NameRatingPhoneLink
Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda Current⭐ 4.9 (14)✅ YesView Details
Vihaan heart and super speciality hospital(Vihaan Heart Care Pvt. Ltd.) ⭐ 4.9 (8543)✅ YesView Details
SeCURE Hospital, Hubli ⭐ 4.8 (9061)✅ YesView Details

Comparison based on verified Google Maps data and user reviews.

[?]Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda located? +
Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda is at Kaviraja Marg, Vishweshwar Nagar, Rajnagar, Vidya Nagar, Hubballi, Karnataka 580032, Hubballi, Karnataka 580032.
What cardiac services does Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda offer? +
Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda provides comprehensive heart care including services for this business. Call 093536 56266 for specific service availability and appointment scheduling.
What are the consultation hours of Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda? +
Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda is open Open 24 hours. Open all days.
Does Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda accept walk-in patients? +
Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda in Hubballi may accept walk-ins for urgent cardiac concerns, but appointments are strongly recommended for specialist consultations and procedures.
What is the average consultation fee at Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda? +
Consultation fees at Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda typically range from ₹500 to ₹2000 in Hubballi depending on the cardiologist's experience and the type of consultation. Procedures like ECG or Echo cost extra.
Is Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda equipped for emergency cardiac care? +
Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda provides emergency cardiac services for conditions like chest pain, heart attack, or severe arrhythmias. Call 093536 56266 immediately or go to the nearest emergency room for life-threatening emergencies.

About Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda

Immerse yourself in the ancient healing traditions of Ayurveda at Nitya Nutan Institute of Research for Ayurveda, situated in Hubballi, Karnataka. Our experienced practitioners blend time-honored wisdom with modern scientific insights to alleviate ailments such as joint pains, hyperacidity, hair disorders, and persistent headaches. With a commitment to holistic care, Nitya Nutan offers a path to rejuvenate your body, mind, knee pain and joint pain .

How to Book an Appointment at Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda

To consult with Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda in Hubballi, call 093536 56266 to schedule an appointment or inquire about walk-in availability. Bring your previous cardiac test reports, ECGs, and a list of current medications.

Why Choose a Verified Cardiologist in Hubballi?

Choosing a verified cardiologist like Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda in Hubballi ensures you receive evidence-based cardiac care from board-certified specialists using advanced diagnostic equipment and internationally approved treatment protocols.

🏬More Cardiologists in Hubballi
PAN Card Centre
Vihaan heart and super speciality hospital(Vihaan Heart Care Pvt. Ltd.)
📍 229, PHASE 4, Akshay Colony, Hubballi, Karnataka 5
4.9
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
SeCURE Hospital, Hubli
📍 Gokul Rd, beside new bus stand, Dollars colony, Ch
4.8
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
M M Joshi Eye Hospital - Hubli
📍 Gokul Rd, near KH Jituri Hospital, Hosur, Sadashiv
4.8
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Balaji Hospitals
📍 KSRTC Depot, Hosur - Unkal Bypass Rd, behind Hosur
4.4
View Details ->
🛡Editorial Verification
9.8/10
Trust Score: Excellent
Vetted by directory editors

This provider profile has been verified against official registry sources and customer feedback to protect users from fraudulent listings.

  • Physical Location Matches Coordinates
  • Clean Review Integrity Profile
  • Timings & Active Hours Checked
  • Telephone Line Connectivity Active

Own this business?

Claim your listing to edit timings, upload custom photos, and respond to your customers' feedback.

Claim This Listing
🗺️Location
Open in Google Maps
🕐Opening Hours
🕒 Current Local Time: --:--
Loading…
MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours
📱Mobile Handoff
QR Code for Nitya Nutan Institute of Research For Ayurveda

Scan to get directions & contact info instantly on your phone.

📍Nearby Centres
Alternative medicine practitioner · ★4.5 (23)
Ayurvedic clinic · ★4.5 (2)
Medical clinic · ★5 (1)
Verified Cardiologist Listing This listing has been verified for accuracy of contact details, professional credentials, and active operation status from official Google Business Profiles.
Registry Code: GBP-VET Last Vetted: July 2026

Google Place ID: ChIJC2b6pyfXuDsReAOFgf_Lzys