📋 Heart Care Provider Loading...

Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital

📍 Moya Road, Junction, Old AB Rd, Biaora, Madhya Pradesh 465674
[x] Active Centre⭐ 4.6/5 (88 reviews)🏆 Expert Choice🕐 Open 24 hours📞 062624 60291⏱️ 3 min read
📍

Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital

Heart Care Provider
🏢
Moya Road, Junction, Old AB Rd, Biaora, Madhya Pradesh 465674 Biaora, Madhya Pradesh 465674
📞
Call Now
📮
PIN Code
465674
📌
Plus Code
WWH3+XX Biaora, Madhya Pradesh
🕐
Timings
Open 24 hours
Verified July 2026
📇
Digital Business Card

Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital

📞 062624 60291
📍 Moya Road, Junction, Old AB Rd, Biaora, Madhya Pradesh 465674...
⬇ Save to Contacts (vCard)
📷Photos (0)
Customer Reviews
4.6
★★★★☆
88 reviews on Google
5★
77
4★
3
3★
1
2★
0
1★
7
SA
Shakir Ali Hashmi
Apr 15, 2025
★★★★★
Nidaan Hopital is the best in Rajgarh distruct, I went there to consult Dr Nitesh Sir for my father-in-law issue. Dr Nitesh Sir behaviour is so good and friendly, he explianed well and cleared all doubts that nirmalaly doctors never wants to listen from patient / attenders. Great hopital and its staff
MK
Mohsin Khan
Jun 15, 2024
★★★★★
Excellent Hospital!! I took my parents for issues related to kidney and knee pain. First of all parking and finding the hospital was easy and they have a lot of space. Consulted Dr Behram Rahi sir for Father and Dr. Nitesh sir for mother. Both were excellent in their respective areas. Have cleared all the doubts and explained the issues very well. Hospital have highly qualified lab tech, xrays, modular Operation Theatre etc. I would highly suggest to visit the hospital if there is a need.
Review photo
PA
Prathak Agrawal
May 28, 2025
★☆☆☆☆
Worst hospital and damaged my hand then we had to go to indore No doctor availablity and compounder report us Worst hospital ever Chandravanshi doctor hadn't came to attend us Sabse bekar hospital Don't go to hospital any more
RG
Ronak Gupta
Dec 01, 2024
★★★★★
Hey.. I'm Ronak Gupta I got my operation done in this hospital under the consultation of Dr Nitesh Chandravanshi sir, the doctor was excellent, the hospital is very clean. Dr. Nitesh chandrawanshi sir wholehearted thankyou for taking my old review seriously. It's too impressive. Dr Nitesh Chandravanshi sir is too kind, I feel he is the best doctor in orthopedics in Rajgarh district. He is not only highly professional but also genuinely kind and caring. He listened to my concerns, explained everything clearly, and made me feel comfortable throughout my visit. I truly appreciated the care and attention I received. I highly recommend Doctor. Best hospital in Rajgarh district, definitely visit once!.. I can't thank you enough for keeping me in good health. Thankyou for ur care nd dedication. Once again Thankyou so much to nidaan trauma and multispeciality hospital and specially Dr. Nitesh chandrawanshi sir!!
AS
arjun soni
Dec 02, 2024
★★★★★
One of the best hospital in Rajgarh district all the facilities are best Dr counseling make feel more comfortable and relax fastest emergency n pathology services ayushman Bharat yojana part is also available in ortho all in one place to get treatment of various disease
SD
Santosh Dangi
Dec 02, 2024
★★★★★
All hospital facilities are great No need to go outside from town to get treatment all the essential n emergency services are available First hospital in Rajgarh district to have dialysis facilities and CT SCAN All of my experience is best at the hospital (santosh Dangi)
PS
PAVAN SEN
Dec 02, 2024
★★★★★
First time i seeing a great hospital in our biaora city and There are every department and all of doctors and their staff are very good in the way of their attitude, their duty attention and patient care is too good
AS
Akash Silawatji
Dec 02, 2024
★★★★★
Nidan Hospital is the best hospital in Biaora All the doctors here are very good and experienced The staff here is also very good The observation staff is always good, they listen to everyone The NICU staff treats babies very well and takes care of them with love The ICU staff take good care of everyone General word means staff give medicine on time CT scan and X-ray are also done in this hospital The management here is also good
Review photo
📝 See all reviews on Google ->
📈Quick Comparison: Top Cardiologists in Biaora
NameRatingPhoneLink
Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital Current⭐ 4.6 (88)✅ YesView Details
Punjabi nursing home ⭐ 3.4 (51)✅ YesView Details
SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & TRAUMA CENTRE ⭐ 4.6 (16)✅ YesView Details

Comparison based on verified Google Maps data and user reviews.

[?]Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital located? +
Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital is at Moya Road, Junction, Old AB Rd, Biaora, Madhya Pradesh 465674, Biaora, Madhya Pradesh 465674.
What cardiac services does Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital offer? +
Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital provides comprehensive heart care including services for this business. Call 062624 60291 for specific service availability and appointment scheduling.
What are the consultation hours of Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital? +
Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital is open Open 24 hours. Open all days.
Does Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital accept walk-in patients? +
Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital in Biaora may accept walk-ins for urgent cardiac concerns, but appointments are strongly recommended for specialist consultations and procedures.
What is the average consultation fee at Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital? +
Consultation fees at Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital typically range from ₹500 to ₹2000 in Biaora depending on the cardiologist's experience and the type of consultation. Procedures like ECG or Echo cost extra.
Is Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital equipped for emergency cardiac care? +
Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital provides emergency cardiac services for conditions like chest pain, heart attack, or severe arrhythmias. Call 062624 60291 immediately or go to the nearest emergency room for life-threatening emergencies.

About Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital

Nidaan trauma and multispeciality hospital, located at Biaora District- Rajgarh MP. Nidaan is the first private multispecialty hospital having modular operation theatre in the entire Rajgarh district. Available services are- Orthopaedics and Joint replacement General Surgery General Medicine Obstetrics and Gynaecological services Paediatrics ICU services Dedicated NICU care Dedicated maternity ward 24*7 Ambulance services

How to Book an Appointment at Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital

To consult with Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital in Biaora, call 062624 60291 to schedule an appointment or inquire about walk-in availability. Bring your previous cardiac test reports, ECGs, and a list of current medications.

Why Choose a Verified Cardiologist in Biaora?

Choosing a verified cardiologist like Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital in Biaora ensures you receive evidence-based cardiac care from board-certified specialists using advanced diagnostic equipment and internationally approved treatment protocols.

🏬More Cardiologists in Biaora
PAN Card Centre
Punjabi nursing home
📍 WWG3+2J6, MP SH 14, Biaora, Madhya Pradesh 465674
3.4
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & TRAUMA CENTRE
📍 MADHUMILAN FACTORY BYPASS ROAD, Biaora, Madhya Pra
4.6
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Care hospital Biaora
📍 WWJ7+9RC, Biaora Rd, Biaora, Madhya Pradesh 465674
4.3
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Patwa Hospital
📍 WWC5+5H5, Unnamed Road, Biaora, Madhya Pradesh 465
3
View Details ->
🛡Editorial Verification
9.8/10
Trust Score: Excellent
Vetted by directory editors

This provider profile has been verified against official registry sources and customer feedback to protect users from fraudulent listings.

  • Physical Location Matches Coordinates
  • Clean Review Integrity Profile
  • Timings & Active Hours Checked
  • Telephone Line Connectivity Active

Own this business?

Claim your listing to edit timings, upload custom photos, and respond to your customers' feedback.

Claim This Listing
🗺️Location
Open in Google Maps
🕐Opening Hours
🕒 Current Local Time: --:--
Loading…
MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours
📱Mobile Handoff
QR Code for Nidaan Trauma and Multispeciality Hospital

Scan to get directions & contact info instantly on your phone.

📍Nearby Centres
Hospital · ★3.4 (51)
Hospital · ★5 (6)
Hospital · ★4.3 (3)
Verified Cardiologist Listing This listing has been verified for accuracy of contact details, professional credentials, and active operation status from official Google Business Profiles.
Registry Code: GBP-VET Last Vetted: July 2026

Google Place ID: ChIJnQFIFEhrezkRBJAYkopcO94