📋 Heart Care Provider Loading...

Sai Tarun Hospitals

📍 11/20, 501141, 1-1-11/8, Mari Comba Colony road, Malreddipalle, Telangana 501141
[x] Active Centre⭐ 4.1/5 (9 reviews)📞 084112 75855⏱️ 3 min read
📍

Sai Tarun Hospitals

Heart Care Provider
🏢
11/20, 501141, 1-1-11/8, Mari Comba Colony road, Malreddipalle, Telangana 501141 Malreddipalle, Telangana 501141
📞
Call Now
📮
PIN Code
501141
📌
Plus Code
7H8M+JV Malreddipalle, Telangana
Verified July 2026
📇
Digital Business Card

Sai Tarun Hospitals

📞 084112 75855
📍 11/20, 501141, 1-1-11/8, Mari Comba Colony road, Malreddipalle, Telangana 501141...
⬇ Save to Contacts (vCard)
Customer Reviews
4.1
★★★★☆
9 reviews on Google
5★
7
4★
0
3★
0
2★
0
1★
2
AC
A.Eshwar Chary
Jul 12, 2019
★☆☆☆☆
Not bad
DS
devraj sutari
Jul 27, 2022
★★★★★
Good ..
RS
Reddi Suresh
Jun 04, 2025
★☆☆☆☆
ikkdd ttriittmeNtt caalaa kaasttlii eNdukNttee maa baabuki eemidi kuttlu veesi 4000 ruupaaylu tiisukunnaaru
R
Rajendar
Feb 03, 2025
★★★★★
MK
Mohan Kumar Tagadghar
Jul 21, 2022
★★★★★
JP
J Prashanth Kumar
Oct 30, 2020
★★★★★
DR
Dappu Rathnamala
Sep 15, 2020
★★★★★
MS
M Srilatha
Jul 30, 2019
★★★★★
📝 See all reviews on Google ->
📈Quick Comparison: Top Cardiologists in Malreddipalle
NameRatingPhoneLink
Sai Tarun Hospitals Current⭐ 4.1 (9)✅ YesView Details
TANDUR NURSING HOME ⭐ 4 (25)✅ YesView Details

Comparison based on verified Google Maps data and user reviews.

[?]Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Sai Tarun Hospitals located? +
Sai Tarun Hospitals is at 11/20, 501141, 1-1-11/8, Mari Comba Colony road, Malreddipalle, Telangana 501141, Malreddipalle, Telangana 501141.
What cardiac services does Sai Tarun Hospitals offer? +
Sai Tarun Hospitals provides comprehensive heart care including services for this business. Call 084112 75855 for specific service availability and appointment scheduling.
What are the consultation hours of Sai Tarun Hospitals? +
Sai Tarun Hospitals is open business hours. Open all days.
Does Sai Tarun Hospitals accept walk-in patients? +
Sai Tarun Hospitals in Malreddipalle may accept walk-ins for urgent cardiac concerns, but appointments are strongly recommended for specialist consultations and procedures.
What is the average consultation fee at Sai Tarun Hospitals? +
Consultation fees at Sai Tarun Hospitals typically range from ₹500 to ₹2000 in Malreddipalle depending on the cardiologist's experience and the type of consultation. Procedures like ECG or Echo cost extra.
Is Sai Tarun Hospitals equipped for emergency cardiac care? +
Sai Tarun Hospitals provides emergency cardiac services for conditions like chest pain, heart attack, or severe arrhythmias. Call 084112 75855 immediately or go to the nearest emergency room for life-threatening emergencies.

About Sai Tarun Hospitals

Sai Tarun Hospitals is a verified business in Malreddipalle, Telangana.

How to Book an Appointment at Sai Tarun Hospitals

To consult with Sai Tarun Hospitals in Malreddipalle, call 084112 75855 to schedule an appointment or inquire about walk-in availability. Bring your previous cardiac test reports, ECGs, and a list of current medications.

Why Choose a Verified Cardiologist in Malreddipalle?

Choosing a verified cardiologist like Sai Tarun Hospitals in Malreddipalle ensures you receive evidence-based cardiac care from board-certified specialists using advanced diagnostic equipment and internationally approved treatment protocols.

🏬More Cardiologists in Malreddipalle
PAN Card Centre
TANDUR NURSING HOME
📍 Malreddipalle, Telangana 501141
4
View Details ->
🛡Editorial Verification
9.8/10
Trust Score: Excellent
Vetted by directory editors

This provider profile has been verified against official registry sources and customer feedback to protect users from fraudulent listings.

  • Physical Location Matches Coordinates
  • Clean Review Integrity Profile
  • Timings & Active Hours Checked
  • Telephone Line Connectivity Active

Own this business?

Claim your listing to edit timings, upload custom photos, and respond to your customers' feedback.

Claim This Listing
🗺️Location
Open in Google Maps
📱Mobile Handoff
QR Code for Sai Tarun Hospitals

Scan to get directions & contact info instantly on your phone.

📍Nearby Centres
Hospital · ★3.7 (34)
Hospital · ★4.9 (19)
Hospital · ★4.3 (7)
Hospital · ★5 (1)
Verified Cardiologist Listing This listing has been verified for accuracy of contact details, professional credentials, and active operation status from official Google Business Profiles.
Registry Code: GBP-VET Last Vetted: July 2026

Google Place ID: ChIJKX5RfL1qyTsRkzD4HOr8JQ0