📋 Heart Care Provider Loading...

ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL

📍 1st Floor, Venkateshwar Complex, Ananthagiri Road, Vikarabad, Telangana 501101
[x] Active Centre⭐ 3.5/5 (39 reviews)🕐 Open 24 hours📞 091434 62462⏱️ 3 min read
📍

ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL

Heart Care Provider
🏢
1st Floor, Venkateshwar Complex, Ananthagiri Road, Vikarabad, Telangana 501101 Vikarabad, Telangana 501101
📞
Call Now
🌐
adityaneuro.comOfficial Website
📮
PIN Code
501101
📌
Plus Code
8WP3+64 Vikarabad, Telangana
🕐
Timings
Open 24 hours
Verified July 2026
📇
Digital Business Card

ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL

📞 091434 62462
📍 1st Floor, Venkateshwar Complex, Ananthagiri Road, Vikarabad, Telangana 501101...
⬇ Save to Contacts (vCard)
📷Photos (0)
Customer Reviews
3.5
★★★☆☆
39 reviews on Google
5★
21
4★
3
3★
1
2★
1
1★
13
MA
Mohammed Aftab Ali
Apr 22, 2025
★☆☆☆☆
Doctor is good but Very poor service by hospital staff too much waiting period and irresponsible
BD
Baswa Deepika
Feb 14, 2025
★★☆☆☆
Worst experience. Staff is not responding properly, they'll make you wait for whole day . But treatment is good .
SS
Sampath Saidhupalli
May 07, 2025
★☆☆☆☆
Waste of time,better to check another hospital Staff is not responding properly,they are getting angry in reception
MM
Mouni Mounika
Feb 28, 2025
★★★★★
Consulted Dr Prashanth sir he cleared all the doubts and explained well about the disease. Hospital well maintained. Staff need to improve and waiting to much.
SR
SHARATH REDDY
Feb 13, 2025
★★★★★
Cardio doctor is very awesome he diagnosed the issue with in minutes and helped me to cure it in a week . Thank you so much Dr.Prashanth Reddy garu
RK
Ramu K
Jun 24, 2025
★☆☆☆☆
This is bad service bad hospital my father health is not good to mach charges in hospital
VP
valigiri prasad
Apr 18, 2025
★☆☆☆☆
Worst staf, they're behave like own hospital, doctor tritment was vgood.
RR
Reddy reddy
Jun 08, 2025
★☆☆☆☆
Expensive and as they mentioned full specialist no specialist at holidays and Sundays even during some other days also. Poor service.
📝 See all reviews on Google ->
📈Quick Comparison: Top Cardiologists in Vikarabad
NameRatingPhoneLink
ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL Current⭐ 3.5 (39)✅ YesView Details
Eesha hospitals -Best Multispeciality Hospital in Vikarabad ⭐ 4.8 (642)✅ YesView Details
SRI BALAJI CLINIC ⭐ 4.9 (132)✅ YesView Details

Comparison based on verified Google Maps data and user reviews.

[?]Frequently Asked Questions
Where is ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL located? +
ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL is at 1st Floor, Venkateshwar Complex, Ananthagiri Road, Vikarabad, Telangana 501101, Vikarabad, Telangana 501101.
What cardiac services does ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL offer? +
ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL provides comprehensive heart care including services for this business. Call 091434 62462 for specific service availability and appointment scheduling.
What are the consultation hours of ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL? +
ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL is open Open 24 hours. Open all days.
Does ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL accept walk-in patients? +
ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL in Vikarabad may accept walk-ins for urgent cardiac concerns, but appointments are strongly recommended for specialist consultations and procedures.
What is the average consultation fee at ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL? +
Consultation fees at ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL typically range from ₹500 to ₹2000 in Vikarabad depending on the cardiologist's experience and the type of consultation. Procedures like ECG or Echo cost extra.
Is ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL equipped for emergency cardiac care? +
ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL provides emergency cardiac services for conditions like chest pain, heart attack, or severe arrhythmias. Call 091434 62462 immediately or go to the nearest emergency room for life-threatening emergencies.

About ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL

At Aditya Neuro Super Speciality Hospital, we are committed to providing world-class care in neurology and cardiology. Our expert team of doctors and state-of-the-art facilities ensure precise diagnosis and effective treatments for a wide range of conditions. Your health is our priority, and we are dedicated to helping you lead a healthier, happier life.

How to Book an Appointment at ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL

To consult with ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL in Vikarabad, call 091434 62462 to schedule an appointment or inquire about walk-in availability. Bring your previous cardiac test reports, ECGs, and a list of current medications.

Why Choose a Verified Cardiologist in Vikarabad?

Choosing a verified cardiologist like ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL in Vikarabad ensures you receive evidence-based cardiac care from board-certified specialists using advanced diagnostic equipment and internationally approved treatment protocols.

🏬More Cardiologists in Vikarabad
PAN Card Centre
Eesha hospitals -Best Multispeciality Hospital in Vikarabad
📍 Yanappaly, Vikarabad, Telangana 501101
4.8
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
SRI BALAJI CLINIC
📍 H.No. 4, 1-729/1/1, Vikarabad - Alampally Rd, opp.
4.9
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Sri Ananth Multispeciality Hospital
📍 Chandrabhan Colony and, Indira Bai Colony Rd, Vika
4.6
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Skanda: Hospital (Orthopaedic & General)
📍 beside Bus Depot, Maruthi Nagar, Vikarabad, Telang
4.8
View Details ->
🛡Editorial Verification
9.8/10
Trust Score: Excellent
Vetted by directory editors

This provider profile has been verified against official registry sources and customer feedback to protect users from fraudulent listings.

  • Physical Location Matches Coordinates
  • Clean Review Integrity Profile
  • Timings & Active Hours Checked
  • Telephone Line Connectivity Active

Own this business?

Claim your listing to edit timings, upload custom photos, and respond to your customers' feedback.

Claim This Listing
🗺️Location
Open in Google Maps
🕐Opening Hours
🕒 Current Local Time: --:--
Loading…
MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours
📱Mobile Handoff
QR Code for ADITYA NEURO SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL

Scan to get directions & contact info instantly on your phone.

📍Nearby Centres
Hospital · ★4.6 (105)
Hospital · ★4.3 (19)
Hospital · ★2.3 (6)
Verified Cardiologist Listing This listing has been verified for accuracy of contact details, professional credentials, and active operation status from official Google Business Profiles.
Registry Code: GBP-VET Last Vetted: July 2026

Google Place ID: ChIJ_bEgTwBfyTsRW9QF2YWq8SQ