📋 Heart Care Provider Loading...

Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj

📍 PWJW+Q49, Ganj Dundwara, Uttar Pradesh 243601
[x] Active Centre⭐ 4.4/5 (16 reviews)🕐 9 am-9 pm⏱️ 3 min read
📍

Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj

Heart Care Provider
🏢
PWJW+Q49, Ganj Dundwara, Uttar Pradesh 243601 Ganj Dundwara, Uttar Pradesh 243601
📮
PIN Code
243601
🕐
Timings
9 am-9 pm
Verified July 2026
📷Photos (0)
Customer Reviews
4.4
★★★★☆
16 reviews on Google
5★
13
4★
0
3★
1
2★
1
1★
1
AR
Anjali Rathore
Jun 04, 2025
★★★★★
For any dental checkup visit Saifi dental clinic...best dental treatment at this locality with affordable price highly satisfied and recommend all to must visit this clinic for any dental treatment..
MR
MD RASHID ALAM
Jul 18, 2025
★★★★★
Good work with well maintain hygiene visit for any type of dental treatment. Dr's are good and behavior also good
SR
Seema Rathore
Jul 17, 2025
★★★★★
Best dental clinic in ganjdundwara..very positive environment and experienced doctor...
JR
Jaisingh Rathore
Jul 17, 2025
★★★★★
I highly recommend this clinic...staff are very welcoming and kind..
DA
Danish Ahmad
Jul 22, 2025
★★★★★
Best clinic and treatment in ganjdundwara
FS
Farhan Saifi
Jul 22, 2025
★★★★★
Satisfactory work
HS
Hasnain Shaikh
Aug 08, 2025
★★★★★
Hands down, the best dental experience I've had! Dr. Anjali Rathore in Ganjdundwara is not only highly skilled but also incredibly gentle and caring. Her treatment is top-notch, and she explains everything with such clarity that you feel completely at ease. She has a way of turning fear into comfort -- and pain into a smile. The clinic is clean, well-equipped, and professionally run. Truly thankful for her dedication and the way she takes care of every patient like they matter. Ganjdundwara is lucky to have such a talented and graceful dentist. Highly recommended -- and if you haven't smiled in a while, just visit her clinic. You'll walk out not just treated... but impressed.
NA
Nafis Ahmad
Jul 20, 2025
★★★★★
Bahut achha or santosh janak kaam doctors ka kaam achha hai
📝 See all reviews on Google ->
📈Quick Comparison: Top Cardiologists in Ganj Dundwara
NameRatingPhoneLink
Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj Current⭐ 4.4 (16)❌ NoView Details
J.R.K. Hospital ⭐ 4.6 (11)❌ NoView Details
Dr Suresh Chandra ⭐ 4.3 (4)✅ YesView Details

Comparison based on verified Google Maps data and user reviews.

[?]Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj located? +
Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj is at PWJW+Q49, Ganj Dundwara, Uttar Pradesh 243601, Ganj Dundwara, Uttar Pradesh 243601.
What cardiac services does Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj offer? +
Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj provides comprehensive heart care including services for this business. Call for specific service availability and appointment scheduling.
What are the consultation hours of Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj? +
Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj is open 9 am-9 pm. Open all days.
Does Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj accept walk-in patients? +
Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj in Ganj Dundwara may accept walk-ins for urgent cardiac concerns, but appointments are strongly recommended for specialist consultations and procedures.
What is the average consultation fee at Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj? +
Consultation fees at Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj typically range from ₹500 to ₹2000 in Ganj Dundwara depending on the cardiologist's experience and the type of consultation. Procedures like ECG or Echo cost extra.
Is Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj equipped for emergency cardiac care? +
Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj provides emergency cardiac services for conditions like chest pain, heart attack, or severe arrhythmias. Call immediately or go to the nearest emergency room for life-threatening emergencies.

About Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj

Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj is a verified business in Ganj Dundwara, Uttar Pradesh.

How to Book an Appointment at Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj

To consult with Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj in Ganj Dundwara, call to schedule an appointment or inquire about walk-in availability. Bring your previous cardiac test reports, ECGs, and a list of current medications.

Why Choose a Verified Cardiologist in Ganj Dundwara?

Choosing a verified cardiologist like Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj in Ganj Dundwara ensures you receive evidence-based cardiac care from board-certified specialists using advanced diagnostic equipment and internationally approved treatment protocols.

🏬More Cardiologists in Ganj Dundwara
PAN Card Centre
J.R.K. Hospital
📍 Rajaram Chowk, Mdr 45W, Main Market Rd, Ganj Dundw
4.6
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Dr Suresh Chandra
📍 Main Bazar, near Raja Ram Chauraha, Ganj Dundwara,
4.3
View Details ->
🛡Editorial Verification
9.8/10
Trust Score: Excellent
Vetted by directory editors

This provider profile has been verified against official registry sources and customer feedback to protect users from fraudulent listings.

  • Physical Location Matches Coordinates
  • Clean Review Integrity Profile
  • Timings & Active Hours Checked
  • Telephone Line Connectivity Active

Own this business?

Claim your listing to edit timings, upload custom photos, and respond to your customers' feedback.

Claim This Listing
🗺️Location
Open in Google Maps
🕐Opening Hours
🕒 Current Local Time: --:--
Loading…
Monday9 am-9 pm
Tuesday9 am-9 pm
Wednesday9 am-9 pm
Thursday9 am-9 pm
Friday9 am-9 pm
Saturday9 am-9 pm
Sunday9 am-9 pm
📱Mobile Handoff
QR Code for Saifi Dental Clinic Kadarganj Road Ganjdunwara Kasganj

Scan to get directions & contact info instantly on your phone.

📍Nearby Centres
Medical group · ★5 (9)
Dental clinic · ★1 (1)
Dental clinic
Verified Cardiologist Listing This listing has been verified for accuracy of contact details, professional credentials, and active operation status from official Google Business Profiles.
Registry Code: GBP-VET Last Vetted: July 2026

Google Place ID: ChIJkyGeBsQTdTkRHqbN28ZOBhE