📋 Heart Care Provider Loading...

Bhagyashree Hospital

📍 67, Malwa Mill Rd, Subhash Nagar, Pardesipura, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003
[x] Active Centre⭐ 5/5 (5 reviews)🏆 Expert Choice🕐 Open 24 hours📞 093436 52721⏱️ 3 min read
📍

Bhagyashree Hospital

Heart Care Provider
🏢
67, Malwa Mill Rd, Subhash Nagar, Pardesipura, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003 Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003
📞
Call Now
🏘
Area / Ward
Subhash Nagar, Pardesipura
📮
PIN Code
452003
📌
Plus Code
PVRC+MP Indore, Madhya Pradesh
🕐
Timings
Open 24 hours
Verified July 2026
📇
Digital Business Card

Bhagyashree Hospital

📞 093436 52721
📍 67, Malwa Mill Rd, Subhash Nagar, Pardesipura, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003...
⬇ Save to Contacts (vCard)
📷Photos (0)
Customer Reviews
5
★★★★★
5 reviews on Google
5★
5
4★
0
3★
0
2★
0
1★
0
DW
devil's world
Jul 17, 2024
★★★★★
Dr. And all staff are very friendly and helpful they all are very caring
AS
Anshul Sharma
Sep 06, 2024
★★★★★
Thanks doctor sir...
RC
Raj chouhan
Sep 06, 2024
★★★★★
Best hospital
SF
suraj farkare
Jul 05, 2025
★★★★★
SH
shujaat hussain
Feb 03, 2025
★★★★★
📝 See all reviews on Google ->
📈Quick Comparison: Top Cardiologists in Indore
NameRatingPhoneLink
Bhagyashree Hospital Current⭐ 5 (5)✅ YesView Details
Apollo Hospitals Indore ⭐ 4.8 (25380)✅ YesView Details
Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Indore ⭐ 4.7 (7077)✅ YesView Details

Comparison based on verified Google Maps data and user reviews.

[?]Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Bhagyashree Hospital located? +
Bhagyashree Hospital is at 67, Malwa Mill Rd, Subhash Nagar, Pardesipura, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003.
What cardiac services does Bhagyashree Hospital offer? +
Bhagyashree Hospital provides comprehensive heart care including services for this business. Call 093436 52721 for specific service availability and appointment scheduling.
What are the consultation hours of Bhagyashree Hospital? +
Bhagyashree Hospital is open Open 24 hours. Open all days.
Does Bhagyashree Hospital accept walk-in patients? +
Bhagyashree Hospital in Indore may accept walk-ins for urgent cardiac concerns, but appointments are strongly recommended for specialist consultations and procedures.
What is the average consultation fee at Bhagyashree Hospital? +
Consultation fees at Bhagyashree Hospital typically range from ₹500 to ₹2000 in Indore depending on the cardiologist's experience and the type of consultation. Procedures like ECG or Echo cost extra.
Is Bhagyashree Hospital equipped for emergency cardiac care? +
Bhagyashree Hospital provides emergency cardiac services for conditions like chest pain, heart attack, or severe arrhythmias. Call 093436 52721 immediately or go to the nearest emergency room for life-threatening emergencies.

About Bhagyashree Hospital

Best & Affordable Hospital Best treatment given in Bhagyashree Hospital Indore 24 hours

How to Book an Appointment at Bhagyashree Hospital

To consult with Bhagyashree Hospital in Indore, call 093436 52721 to schedule an appointment or inquire about walk-in availability. Bring your previous cardiac test reports, ECGs, and a list of current medications.

Why Choose a Verified Cardiologist in Indore?

Choosing a verified cardiologist like Bhagyashree Hospital in Indore ensures you receive evidence-based cardiac care from board-certified specialists using advanced diagnostic equipment and internationally approved treatment protocols.

🏬More Cardiologists in Indore
PAN Card Centre
Apollo Hospitals Indore
📍 Sector-D, Vijay Nagar, Scheme No 74C, Indore, Madh
4.8
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Indore
📍 Plot No. 8, PU04, Commercial Scheme 54, Rasoma Squ
4.7
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Apollo Hospitals Indore - New Block
📍 Post Office, Plot No-2, Sector B - 6 Rd, Vijay Nag
4.8
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Dr. K Roshan Rao - Best Cardiologist in Indore | Apollo Hospitals
📍 Scheme No. 74c, Sector D, Vijay Nagar, Apollo Hosp
4.9
View Details ->
🛡Editorial Verification
9.8/10
Trust Score: Excellent
Vetted by directory editors

This provider profile has been verified against official registry sources and customer feedback to protect users from fraudulent listings.

  • Physical Location Matches Coordinates
  • Clean Review Integrity Profile
  • Timings & Active Hours Checked
  • Telephone Line Connectivity Active

Own this business?

Claim your listing to edit timings, upload custom photos, and respond to your customers' feedback.

Claim This Listing
🗺️Location
Open in Google Maps
🕐Opening Hours
🕒 Current Local Time: --:--
Loading…
MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours
📱Mobile Handoff
QR Code for Bhagyashree Hospital

Scan to get directions & contact info instantly on your phone.

📍Nearby Centres
General hospital · ★4.3 (118)
Hospital · ★4.3 (8)
Doctor · ★4.5 (4)
Hospital · ★5 (4)
Verified Cardiologist Listing This listing has been verified for accuracy of contact details, professional credentials, and active operation status from official Google Business Profiles.
Registry Code: GBP-VET Last Vetted: July 2026

Google Place ID: ChIJLWrWvPL9YjkR0tzueXaFN2k