📋 Heart Care Provider Loading...

Hridayam Heart Clinic

📍 CLEO COUNTY, 28, Cleo St, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
[x] Active Centre⭐ 5/5 (4 reviews)🏆 Expert Choice🕐 10 am-6 pm📞 083838 69076⏱️ 3 min read
📍

Hridayam Heart Clinic

Heart Care Provider
🏢
CLEO COUNTY, 28, Cleo St, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
📞
Call Now
🏘
Area / Ward
Sector 121
📮
PIN Code
201316
📌
Plus Code
H9WR+MW Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
🕐
Timings
10 am-6 pm
Verified July 2026
📇
Digital Business Card

Hridayam Heart Clinic

📞 083838 69076
📍 CLEO COUNTY, 28, Cleo St, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316...
⬇ Save to Contacts (vCard)
📷Photos (0)
Customer Reviews
5
★★★★★
4 reviews on Google
5★
4
4★
0
3★
0
2★
0
1★
0
SS
Sharad Singh
Mar 06, 2023
★★★★★
It was a wonderful experience visiting Dr. at Hridayam.
Review photoReview photoReview photoReview photo
AK
Ashok Kumar Singh
Apr 21, 2025
★★★★★
KG
Kanchan Gupta
Jun 22, 2024
★★★★★
IC
IOCL Co-operative Thrift and Credit Society
Feb 17, 2024
★★★★★
📝 See all reviews on Google ->
📈Quick Comparison: Top Cardiologists in Noida
NameRatingPhoneLink
Hridayam Heart Clinic Current⭐ 5 (4)✅ YesView Details
Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute ⭐ 4.6 (11983)✅ YesView Details
Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110 ⭐ 4.6 (9713)✅ YesView Details

Comparison based on verified Google Maps data and user reviews.

[?]Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Hridayam Heart Clinic located? +
Hridayam Heart Clinic is at CLEO COUNTY, 28, Cleo St, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316.
What cardiac services does Hridayam Heart Clinic offer? +
Hridayam Heart Clinic provides comprehensive heart care including services for this business. Call 083838 69076 for specific service availability and appointment scheduling.
What are the consultation hours of Hridayam Heart Clinic? +
Hridayam Heart Clinic is open 10 am-6 pm. Open all days.
Does Hridayam Heart Clinic accept walk-in patients? +
Hridayam Heart Clinic in Noida may accept walk-ins for urgent cardiac concerns, but appointments are strongly recommended for specialist consultations and procedures.
What is the average consultation fee at Hridayam Heart Clinic? +
Consultation fees at Hridayam Heart Clinic typically range from ₹500 to ₹2000 in Noida depending on the cardiologist's experience and the type of consultation. Procedures like ECG or Echo cost extra.
Is Hridayam Heart Clinic equipped for emergency cardiac care? +
Hridayam Heart Clinic provides emergency cardiac services for conditions like chest pain, heart attack, or severe arrhythmias. Call 083838 69076 immediately or go to the nearest emergency room for life-threatening emergencies.

About Hridayam Heart Clinic

Hridayam Heart Clinic is a verified business in Noida, Uttar Pradesh.

How to Book an Appointment at Hridayam Heart Clinic

To consult with Hridayam Heart Clinic in Noida, call 083838 69076 to schedule an appointment or inquire about walk-in availability. Bring your previous cardiac test reports, ECGs, and a list of current medications.

Why Choose a Verified Cardiologist in Noida?

Choosing a verified cardiologist like Hridayam Heart Clinic in Noida ensures you receive evidence-based cardiac care from board-certified specialists using advanced diagnostic equipment and internationally approved treatment protocols.

🏬More Cardiologists in Noida
PAN Card Centre
Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute
📍 H-33, Shaheed Arjun Sardana Marg, H Block, Pocket
4.6
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
📍 Plot No. 1, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Utta
4.6
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Apollo Hospitals Noida | Best Hospital In Noida
📍 E 2, Apollo Hospitals Rd, Block E, Sector 26, Noid
4.7
View Details ->
PAN Card Centre
Fortis Hospital Noida - Best Hospital in Noida
📍 Vishwakarma Rd, Rasoolpur Nawada, D Block, Sector
4.2
View Details ->
🛡Editorial Verification
9.8/10
Trust Score: Excellent
Vetted by directory editors

This provider profile has been verified against official registry sources and customer feedback to protect users from fraudulent listings.

  • Physical Location Matches Coordinates
  • Clean Review Integrity Profile
  • Timings & Active Hours Checked
  • Telephone Line Connectivity Active

Own this business?

Claim your listing to edit timings, upload custom photos, and respond to your customers' feedback.

Claim This Listing
🗺️Location
Open in Google Maps
🕐Opening Hours
🕒 Current Local Time: --:--
Loading…
Monday10 am-6 pm
Tuesday10 am-6 pm
Wednesday10 am-6 pm
Thursday10 am-6 pm
Friday10 am-6 pm
Saturday10 am-6 pm
Sunday10 am-6 pm
📱Mobile Handoff
QR Code for Hridayam Heart Clinic

Scan to get directions & contact info instantly on your phone.

Verified Cardiologist Listing This listing has been verified for accuracy of contact details, professional credentials, and active operation status from official Google Business Profiles.
Registry Code: GBP-VET Last Vetted: July 2026

Google Place ID: ChIJlf_eA53vDDkRaoivhkrLpNo